Rok szkolny 2015-2016

 

KLASA  IIIA – PROFIL HUMANISTYCZNY  

WYCHOWAWCA: Anna Zając

 

  1. Bała Agnieszka
  2. Bała Dorota
  3. Borowska Maria
  4. Ciągadlak Monika
  5. Fatyga Michał
  6. Gacia Aleksandra
  7. Gołuch Magdalena
  8. Gwóźdź Natalia
  9. Kościołek Paulina
  10. Kowalczyk Angelika
  11. Kozieł  Eliza
  12. Kułaga Paweł
  13. Mikuła Magdalena
  14. Młynarczyk Tomasz
  15. Nicia Izabela
  16. Piątek Katarzyna
  17. Piątek Patrycja
  18. Ptaszek Natalia
  19. Pura Natalia
  20. Sitkowski Mateusz
  21. Smól Paweł
  22. Sułecka Paulina
  23. Szendera Julia
  24. Świercz Dominik
  25. Tomasik Anna
  26. Tomczyk Albert
  27. Warot Oliwia
  28. Musiał Dariusz

 

KLASA  IIIB – PROFIL BIOMEDYCZNY  

WYCHOWAWCA: Marcin Szafrański

 

  1. Bąba Bartłomiej
  2. Borkowska Marta
  3. Cholerzyńska Magdalena
  4. Cholerzyńska Roksana
  5. Drogosz Marta
  6. Gawron Karolina
  7. Gawron Małgorzata
  8. Gołębiowska Dominika
  9. Grabowski Aleksander
  10. Hupa Olga
  11. Jankowska Paulina
  12. Jasińska Marta
  13. Kabała Katarzyna
  14. Kaczkowski Karol
  15. Kaczmarska Anita
  16. Kocik Martyna
  17. Kolasa Tomasz
  18. Korgul Aleksandra
  19. Malicki Daniel
  20. Misztal Agata
  21. Niewęgłowska Katarzyna
  22. Sakwa Izabela
  23. Skrobisz Norbert
  24. Sornat Mateusz
  25. Stańczyk Marcin
  26. Sybis Iwona
  27. Szlacheta Agata
  28. Ścisłowska Natalia
  29. Wojciechowska Weronika
  30. Wolniewicz Kinga
  31. Wójcik Inga
  32. Zawada Piotr

 

 

KLASA  IIIC – PROFIL MATEMATYCZNO-GEOGRAFICZNA/CHEMICZNA  

WYCHOWAWCA: Monika Kaczkowska- Pilarska

 

  1. Ćwikła Patrycja
  2. Huptyś Damian
  3. Jamróz Radosław
  4. Jasnos Rafał
  5. Kosiec Olga
  6. Kubicz Michał
  7. Majchrzak Emilia
  8. Marcinkowska Kinga
  9. Mroziński Mateusz
  10. Musiał Jakub
  11. Myśler Marcin
  12. Nowak Agata
  13. Nowak Paweł
  14. Orlikowski Bartłomiej
  15. Płachta Damian
  16. Słowik Radosław
  17. Sosnowska Mariola
  18. Stępień Anna
  19. Szymczyk Karolina
  20. Ślęzak Adrian
  21. Tokarski Krystian
  22. Wójcik Wojciech
  23. Zioło Wojciech

 

KLASA  IIId – PROFIL MATEMATYCZNO-FIZYCZNA  

WYCHOWAWCA: Jadwiga Suliga


 

  1. Bąba Wojciech
  2. Celebański Łukasz
  3. Ciupiński Bartłomiej
  4. Dankowski Tomasz
  5. Dyksińska Celina
  6. Fatyga Bartłomiej
  7. Fatyga Marcin
  8. Grabiec Norbert
  9. Grabowski Artur
  10. Grabowski Patryk
  11. Grzegorczyk Jarosław
  12. Hoffman Matteo
  13. Jarczyńska Dominika
  14. Klimczak Maciej
  15. Kocela Wiktoria
  16. Kryczka Mateusz
  17. Kurzak Dominika
  18. Kusa Aleksandra
  19. Marszałek Mariusz
  20. Matuszewski Dominik
  21. Możerowska Wiktoria
  22. Palimąka Sebastian
  23. Pianka Albert
  24. Rutkowska Adriana
  25. Rydz Zuzanna
  26. Stępień Mateusz
  27. Suliga Adrian
  28. Tylko Norbert
  29. Witkiewicz Izabela
  30. Wrona Łukasz
  31. Ziętal Kamil